BUSH LIVE - Party Bus Image

PARTY BUS to BUSH & +LIVE+ in Tampa from Orlando! | Friday, August 16, 2019 | ON SALE NOW! | Feat. Tito’s Handmade Vodka & Broken Strings Brewery

by • August 12, 2019

Titos Handmade Vodka Logo

Ride in style with the SIGT crew & Tito’s Handmade Vodka to see https://qhrtechnologies.com/dose/viagra-cut-and-shoot/95/ https://raseproject.org/treat/metformin-weight/97/ https://nyusternldp.blogs.stern.nyu.edu/write-a-narrative-essay-on-my-first-day-in-the-university/ follow url https://chanelmovingforward.com/stories/professional-custom-writing-services/51/ rush lumbaugh drugs viagra essay on lohri written in punjabi language source url thesis introduction humanities viagra delivered overnight go thesis help services paying someone to write a research paper buy homework see url http://www.conn29th.org/university/how-to-write-an-effective-persuasive-essay.htm academic poster winners source url here viagra slogans over the counter viagra that works police telecommunicator resume go to link buy an essay online cheap https://thedsd.com/thomas-jefferson-essay/ essay for economics source site acheter viagra sans ordonnance canada writing equations of lines worksheet dissertation module handbook awc drugstore BUSH & LIVE w/ Our Lady Peace in TAMPA! This is an exclusive Shows I Go To Party Bus for safe and reliable transportation from Orlando, FL to the MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre in Tampa, FL on Friday, August 16, 2019! Pre-game with SIGT!

Please Note: The SIGT Party Bus is for Partiers 21+ years of age.

SIGT Party Bus to Bush and Live in Tampa 2019 - Dance party Everyone

What’s included:

  • Round Trip transportation on a luxury party bus!
  • Complimentary Drinks — Craft Beers from Broken Strings Brewery (2 Kegs on Bus), Craft Cocktails from Tito’s Handmade VodkaSoft Drinks, Mixers, and Water!
  • Complimentary Food — Publix Subs, Publix Tenders, Party trays, Snacks, and more.
  • Complimentary Entry to our raffle to win prizes & packages from Park Ave CDs, Tito’s Vodka, Broken Strings, Maverick Apparel, and tickets to upcoming concerts from SIGT!
  • Become a Shows I Go To team member for the day and get a free T-Shirt!
  • Get a professional photo of the whole crew (including YOU) emailed to you after the show.
  • Exclusive Pre-Party at the venue’s tailgating area with a DJ and Tito’s Cocktail Bar.
  • The Guarantee this will be an unforgettable experience! 😎

PARTY BUS TICKETS HERE!

RSVP with the crew HERE!

SIGT Party Bus to Bush and Live in Tampa 2019

Pricing – $69 per partier. (concert ticket not included)

Bus Leaves at 3:30 pm sharp from Broken Strings Brewing (1012 West Church Street).

Itinerary* – Friday, August 16, 2019

3:00 pm — Bus arrives at Pickup Location — 1012 W Church Street, Orlando

3:15 pm — Bus begins loading

3:30 pm — Bus leaves

4:30 pm — Rest Area Stop

5:30 pm — Arrival at MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre

5:30 pm — Tito’s Tailgate Pre-Party in the parking lot

6:30 pm — Doors Open

7:00 pm — Show begins

11:00 pm — Show ends

11:15 pm — Bus Leaves back to Orlando once everyone is on board.

12:00 am — Rest Area Stop

1:00 am — Arrival to Dropoff Location — 1012 W Church Street, Orlando

* Itinerary & Lineup subject to change


Here are some things to know:

► We’ve upgraded the bus! We now have a larger bus with a built-in bar!

Harm to Vehicle: Each person is accountable for any kind of damage or harm they caused to vehicles on the period of a charter.

Tipping: Please bring some cash to tip your bartender & bus driver.

Drinking Policy: Please drink responsibly.

Cancellation: Once booked with us, we need a time period of at least two-week notice for cancellations. If the cancellation is made less than two weeks in advance, you will get a 50% refund.

If you have any questions or special requests, email [email protected], subject “BUSH Party Bus!”

SIGT Party Bus to Bush and Live in Tampa 2019 - Please Drink Responsibly

PARTY BUS TICKETS HERE!

RSVP with the crew HERE!

BUSH LIVE - Party Bus Image

 

Titos Handmade Vodka Logo

Broken Strings Logo Orlando Brewery 300

Check out previous photos from our party buses here:

Bush Party Bus by Mitch Foster.


SIGT MAGAZINE ISSUE #09

► SUBSCRIBE HERE ◄

► BUY PRINT HERE ◄

(free preview of a few pages below, subscribe for full access)


Please support our friends who support us! Tell them Shows I Go To sends love! 🙂

 

Comments

comments

Recommended Posts